JCL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
32
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Bachelorette
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Hello I Must Be Going
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Play It Again, Sam
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
71
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Alice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check