Jed90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126