Jefmsc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Jeder für sich und Gott gegen alle
1974 — a.k.a. The Enigma of Kaspar Hauser, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
23
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Le genou de Claire
1970 — a.k.a. Claire's Knee, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33