JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
103
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
136
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
40
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
83
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
101
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
134
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
112
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
81
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36