JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
157
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
146
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
136
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
134
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
125
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
112
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
110
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
103
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
101
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
81
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
76
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
60
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
83
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36