Jessicachastain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Eu Não Quero Voltar Sozinho
2010 — a.k.a. I Don't Want to Go Back Alone, in 1 top list Check -
4
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check