Jesslee93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133