Jewahlst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Äideistä parhain
2005 — a.k.a. Mother of Mine, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ronja Rövardotter
1984 — a.k.a. Ronia: The Robber's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check