Jjzook's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36