Jjzook's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
36
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
29
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36