Jkuehn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35