Jlcheng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check