JM164's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mein liebster Feind - Klaus Kinski
1999 — a.k.a. My Best Fiend, in 1 top list Check -
2
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
La belle verte
1996, in 0 top lists Check