Joanantunes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check