Joaoribeirost's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check