John_Connor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
3
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
8
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 555