JohnHudgens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check