Jonahf9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
El Valley Centro
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31