Jonas2802's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57