Jonaybeltran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49