Jonfje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
33
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
61
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
63
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
51
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
79
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
34
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
53
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
57
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
69
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
67
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check