Jonjustwatched's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dirty Work
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check