Jonomuller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Sweeney
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check