Joseescobar1985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ai no bôrei
1978 — a.k.a. Empire of Passion, in 1 top list Check -
3
Da xiang xidi erzuo
2018 — a.k.a. An Elephant Sitting Still, in 3 top lists -
4
Le corbeau
1943 — a.k.a. The Raven, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dokument Fanny och Alexander
1984 — a.k.a. The Making of Fanny and Alexander, in 1 top list Check -
6
Long Weekend
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Redes
1936, in 4 top lists Check -
8
If Beale Street Could Talk
2018, in 1 top list -
9
Le mani sulla città
1963 — a.k.a. Hands Over the City, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Super Mario Bros. Movie
2023, in 1 top list -
11
The French Dispatch
2021, in 1 top list -
12
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check