Joshftzgrld's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50