Josigrin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check