Jpabloveray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26