Jskinner99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check