Jtercall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check