Juan-greek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hai yang tian tang
2010 — a.k.a. Ocean Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Know Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Carlos
2010, in 5 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223