Juan788's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check