JuanPrice13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 194