Juduval29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
La grande séduction
2003 — a.k.a. Seducing Doctor Lewis, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Bus Palladium
2010, in 0 top lists Check