Jugaflug's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
141
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Eddie the Eagle
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
For a Good Time, Call...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Simple Twist of Fate
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141