Jules5987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
2
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82