Juliocopain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
4
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
14
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Gray Man
2022, in 0 top lists -
19
War Dogs
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Koe no katachi
2016 — a.k.a. A Silent Voice: The Movie, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51