Juliocrovida's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
4
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
9
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Trancers
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check