Justint7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98