JW0lf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37