Jzellner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
50
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
38
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82