Jzellner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58