Jzellner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
40
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
77
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82