Kalabi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Magic in the Moonlight
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tracks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Screamers
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47