Kalel27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check