Kalichan88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wong Fei Hung II: Nam yee tung chi keung
1992 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China II, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check