Karinarose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
12
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Along Came a Spider
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
White Collar
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56