KarineJaff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Newton Boys
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La belle verte
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Swing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47