Karkas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Otac na sluzbenom putu
1985 — a.k.a. When Father Was Away on Business, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54