Karloco8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
13
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check