Kayleenyc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74